Tuesday, February 22, 2011

LOve

Folks!
Soo soo long i didnt update my blog....
quit busy now days...
hmm...
just wanna tell you my activity these days...
.
.
.



*Just finished a performance with shi chek at
BM compleks.....
.
.



*Having dinner @ pizzeria
with babe, yumi and also her friend....
Yum yummmmmm~~~
.
.
.


*going to redbox with babe....
@ car waiting and snap some shots....
on that we sang from 6.30pm til 1am...
hahaha......
XD
.
.


*my secondary classmates...
how i miss them soo muchhh....
we went gathering on the feb 5....
eat steamboat then to straights quay
to hang out....
XD
.
.
.



*@ secreat recipe with my chocolate blende....
<3 onblur="try {parent.deselectBloggerImageGracefully();} catch(e) {}" href="http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-5XJib9jFRek/TWMiXp2cgeI/AAAAAAAAB0Q/QcGjJ9dEM_c/s1600/167391_1752508126463_1051691520_2050128_4146580_n.jpg">
*me and ye ling @golden steamboat...
.
.
.

* me and the princess joanne @ straights quay
taking picture....
XD
.
.
.
.
.



*me and hiao hiao khooi kin......
LOL
.
.
.
.

* we again...
we LOVE taking picture....
hehe..

.
.
.


*met my senior @ secret recipe....
miss her too......
.
.
.
.
These few days im working non stop....
non stop....
morning work,
night work at pub....
have not enough sleep.....
.
.
.
but anyhow,
im happy to earn...
and thanks babe for being with me everytime....
love ya....
.
.
.
.
Margaret

What do you think of Rain Soul?